Sawdust

Entertainment Schedule

2019 Entertainment Schedule
DaySTART
TIME
END
TIME
ENTERTAINMENTLOCATION
Tuesday, June 25, 20196:00pm9.45pmParty FoulMain Deck
(Preview Night)
Friday, June 28, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
(Opening Day)11:00pm3:30pmHeather – DUOTavern
11:00am3:30pmJason Feddy – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmAmanda Castro BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSalty SuitesTavern
4:30pm9:00pmKelly Fitzgerald SoloGrill
5:00pm9:30pmThe FarmMain Deck
Saturday, June 29, 1911:00am3:30pmTricia Freeman – SOLOTavern
11:00am3:30pmMike HamiltonGrill
11:30am4:00pmThe HereticsMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSelly – SOLOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmTavern
5:00pm9:30pmErrol Bonnick and the LionzMain Deck
Sunday, June 30, 1911:00am3:30pmRussell LongTavern
11:00am3:30pmPeter DobsonGrill
11:30am4:00pmUpstreamMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSam BybeeTavern
4:30pm9:00pmAndrew Corradini – SoloGrill
5:00pm9:30pmPeople’s PeopleMain Deck
Monday, July 1, 1911:00am3:30pmRichfolkTavern
11:00am3:30pmBrian Roark – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmKelly Fitzgerald BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmBrother YusefTavern
5:00pm9:30pmVaughan Fahie BandMain Deck
Tuesday, July 2, 1912:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmRideshareGrill
11:00am3:30pmDub Rock DuoTavern
11:30am4:00pmDavid Rosales & His Band of ScoundrelsMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmGary ShapiroTavern
5:00pm9:30pmHigher LevelMain Deck
Wednesday, July 3, 1911:00am3:30pmPasion Gitana – SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmPoul PedersenTavern
11:30am4:00pmKenny Hale BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmLonesome JamesTavern
5:00pm9:30pmGiovanni SimoneMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmJason Feddy SOLOGrill
Thursday, July 4, 1910:00am12:00pmLaguna Concert BandMain Deck
11:30am5:30pmKing Taylor ProjectTavern
11:30am5:00pmOneBagGrill
1:00pm5:00pmHeather in BleumMain Deck
Friday, July 5, 1910:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmKeith ComerGrill
11:00am3:30pmKalina & KianaTavern
11:30am4:00pmMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmTricia Freeman – SOLOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmUnsound SundayMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSam BybeeTavern
Saturday, July 6, 1911:00am3:30pmWilfax Will BeecherGrill
MARDI GRAS DAY11:00am3:30pmJohn Huestenstamm TRIOTavern
11:30am4:00pmLisa Haley BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmVaughn Fahie – SOLOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmGeorge ButtsTavern
5:00pm9:30pmThe Black Tongue BellsMain Deck
Sunday, July 7, 1911:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – SoloGrill
11:00am3:30pmSalty SuitesTavern
11:30am4:00pmDupp BrothersMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmMichael UbaldiniTavern
4:30pm9:00pmFelisha DunneGrill
5:00pm9:30pmThe HereticsMain Deck
Monday, July 8, 1911:00am3:30pmSean Wiggins & The Lone GoatTavern
11:00am3:30pmJoAnne KurmanGrill
11:30am4:00pmWoodstock MudMain Deck
10:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmTravelling HomeboysMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmTommy & AddieTavern
Tuesday, July 9, 1911:00am3:30pmDanny MaikaGrill
Island Surf Day11:00am3:30pmKalama BrothersTavern
11:30am4:00pmKevin Miso – TRIOMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmOuterwaveTavern
5:00pm9:30pmJah MexMain Deck
Wednesday, July 10, 1911:00am3:30pmBrother YusefGrill
11:00am3:30pmVaughn Fahie SOLOTavern
11:30am4:00pmLittle Big BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSelly – DUOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmOTESGrill
5:00pm9:30pmNichole Preus BandMain Deck
Thursday, July 11, 1910:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmSabrina LentiniGrill
11:00am3:30pmBlue DeuxTavern
11:30am4:00pmUndecied FutureMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmKelly Fitzgerald SOLOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmDub Rock DuoGrill
5:00pm9:30pmTricia Freeman BandMain Deck
Friday, July 12, 1911:00am3:30pmKristine LolaTavern
11:00am3:30pmHeather – DUOGrill
11:30am4:00pmReally ClassicMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmTavern
4:30pm9:00pmVictoria McGinnis – DUOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmAgave BrothersMain Deck
Saturday, July 13, 1910:00am2:00pmLALARoaming
11:30am3:30pmJodi SiegelGrill
11:00am3:30pmHedgehog SwingTavern
11:30am4:00pmBig Bill’s Medicine ShowMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmDavy RockettGrill
4:30pm9:00pmDavid Rosales – TrioTavern
5:00pm9:30pmWorld AnthemMain Deck
Sunday, July 14, 1911:00am3:30pmPiTavern
11:00am3:30pmPeter DobsonGrill
11:30am4:00pmUpstreamMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmZach Churchill – DUOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmAlisa EisenbergGrill
5:00pm9:30pmMain Deck
Monday, July 15, 1911:00am3:30pmJW One WaveTavern
11:00am3:30pmVarvaraGrill
11:30am4:00pmFlatland Mountain BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmNeil LevinTavern
5:00pm9:30pmHeather in BleumMain Deck
Tuesday, July 16, 1911:00am3:30pmSurftonesTavern
11:00am3:30pmEddie AllenGrill
11:30am4:00pmComing of SageMain Deck
10:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSweetwater Creek BandTavern
5:00pm9:30pmBlues OffendersMain Deck
5:00pm5:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
6:00pm6:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
7:00pm7:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
Wednesday, July 17, 1911:00am3:30pmPoul PedersenTavern
11:00am3:30pmDos Guys & A GirlGrill
11:30am4:30pmThe GirlsMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmWill ‘Wilfax’ BeecherGrill
5:00pm9:30pmPasion GitanoMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmOli & MikeTavern
Thursday, July 18, 1911:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – DUOTavern
11:00am3:30pmAva AugustGrill
11:30am4:00pmErrol Bonnick and the LionzMain Deck
5:00pm9:30pmLocal RemedyMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmKenny Hale SOLOTavern
4:30:00am9:00pmSam BybeeGrill
Friday, July 19, 1911:00am3:30pmJennifer CordayTavern
11:00am3:30pmBryan LeicherGrill
11:30am4:00pmKelly Fitzgerald BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmMike WilsonGrill
4:30pm9:00pmTavern
5:00pm9:30pmParty FoulMain Deck
Saturday, July 20, 1911:00am3:30pmKellye Huff TrioTavern
COUNTRY WESTERN DAY11:00am3:30pmLonesome JamesGrill
11:30am4:00pmPatty Booker BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmKatelyn MarieTavern
5:00pm9:30pmHunter & the Dirty JacksMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmJed & Claire SenecaGrill
Sunday, July 21, 1911:00am3:30pmKurtis Gentile – SOLOTavern
GREEN DAY11:00am3:30pmTricia FreemanGrill
11:30am4:00pmPeople’s PeopleMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmStan ZabekGrill
4:30pm9:00pmBobby Gray & FriendsTavern
5:00pm9:30pmMoonShineMain Deck
6:30pm7:00pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersMain Deck
7:30pm7:30pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersMain Deck
8:00pm8:15pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersParade
Monday, July 22, 1911:00am3:30pmAndrew Corradini – SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmGuilty TrainTavern
11:30am4:00pmBranch & ArrowMain Deck
10:00pm2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmRobert Charles StarrTavern
5:00pm9:30pmMoon PoliceMain Deck
Tuesday, July 23, 1911:00am3:30pmVaughn Fahie SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmKalama BrothersTavern
11:30am4:00pmThe FolktonesMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmKevin Miso – SOLOTavern
5:00pm9:30pmSuperlarkMain Deck
Wednesday, July 24, 1911:00am3:30pmPaul JacksonTavern
11:00am3:30pmRocky SalazarGrill
11:30am4:00pmHot Club DeBopMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmThe SnacksGrill
4:30pm9:00pmSabrina LentiniTavern
5:00pm9:30pmDavid Rosales & His Band of ScoundrelsMain Deck
Thursday, July 25, 1911:00am3:30pmDanny Maika – DUOTavern
11:00am3:30pmSelly – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmWoodstock MudMain Deck
10:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmBrother YusefGrill
4:30pm9:00pmSantoshaTavern
5:00pm9:30pmAndrew Corradini & FriendsMain Deck
Friday, July 26, 1911:00am3:30pmOuterwaveTavern
11:00am3:30pmZach Churchill – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmCali ConsciousMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSalty SuitesTavern
4:30pm9:00pmGiovanni SimoneGrill
5:00pm9:30pmTricia Freeman BandMain Deck
Saturday, July 27, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmFrank DeVaulGrill
11:00am3:30pmDavid Rosales – SOLOTavern
11:30am4:00pmThe HereticsMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmGeorge Butts DuoTavern
4:30pm9:00pmHeather – DUOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmCillians BridgeMain Deck
Sunday, July 28, 1911:00am3:30pmPeter DobsonGrill
11:00am3:30pmReally ClassicTavern
11:30am4:00pmMasanga MarambaMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
5:00pm9:30pmThe Black Tongue BellsMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmVictoria McGinnis – DUOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmOTESTavern
Monday, July 29, 1911:00am3:30pmFrances Livings’ Ipanema LoungeTavern
11:00am3:30pmRosie MorrealeGrill
11:30am4:00pmPhil Gough ComboMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmTed VautrinotTavern
5:00pm9:30pmKenny Hale BandMain Deck
Tuesday, July 30, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmJoAnn KurmanGrill
11:00am3:30pmEthan StrausTavern
11:30am4:00pmDeep Water BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmDub Rock DuoTavern
5:00pm9:30pmJukebox ScandalMain Deck
Wednesday, July 31, 1911:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – SoloGrill
11:30am4:00pmKing Taylor Project BANDMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmMatt QuilterTavern
4:30pm9:00pmWatts & WagnerGrill
5:00pm9:30pmOily & MikeMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmPoul PedersenTavern
Thursday, August 1, 1911:00am3:30pmGrill
11:00am3:30pmBeth & SteveTavern
11:30am4:00pmBrother YusefMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSam BybeeTavern
4:30pm9:00pmJennifer CordayGrill
5:00pm9:30pmKelly Fitzgerald BandMain Deck
Friday, August 2, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmKalama BrothersGrill
11:00am3:30pmSelly – DUOTavern
11:30am4:00pmHigher LevelMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmKenny Hale – SOLOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmTricia FreemanTavern
5:00pm9:30pmUpstreamMain Deck
Saturday, August 3, 1911:00am3:30pmTommy & AddieGrill
SPEAKEASY DAY11:00am3:30pmHedgehog SwingTavern
11:30am5:00pmAmanda Castro BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmGrill
4:30pm9:00pmHot Club DeBopTavern
5:00pm9:30pmMoonShineMain Deck
Sunday, August 4, 1911:00am3:30pmDavid Rosales – SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmKing Taylor ProjectTavern
11:30am4:00pmDupp BrothersMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSean Wiggins & the Lone GoatTavern
4:30pm9:00pmKelly Fitzgerald SOLOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmWorld AnthemMain Deck
Monday, August 5, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – DUOTavern
11:00am3:30pmJacqueline PemberGrill
11:30am4:00pmLittle Big BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmBlue DeuxTavern
5:00pm9:30pmThe HiggsMain Deck
Tuesday, August 6, 1911:00am3:30pmJodi SiegelGrill
11:00am3:30pmKalama BrothersTavern
11:30am4:00pmSurftonesMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmPasion GitanaTavern
5:00pm9:30pmTravelling HomeboysMain Deck
5:35pm5:55pmRenacer GuerrerenseMain Deck
6:35pm6:55pmRenacer GuerrerenseMain Deck
7:35pm7:55pmRenacer GuerrerenseMain Deck
Wednesday, August 7, 1911:00am3:30pmRobert Jon Burrison – SoloGrill
11:00am3:30pmZach Churchill – DUOTavern
11:30am4:30pmComing of SageMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSabrina LentiniTavern
4:30pm9:00pmLake JonesGrill
5:00pm9:30pmPoul Pedersen – DUOMain Deck
Thursday, August 8, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmMartin GerschwitzGrill
11:00am3:30pmKelly Romer TRIOTavern
11:30am4:00pmLa SirenaMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmPawnshop KingsTavern
4:30pm9:00pmTrica Freeman – SOLOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmRobert Jon & FriendsMain Deck
Friday, August 9, 1910:00am2:00pmLALARoaming
11:00am3:30pmGrill
11:00am3:30pmDavid Rosales – SOLOTavern
11:30am4:00pmFunkberry PreservesMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmRussell Long – SOLOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmThe Black Tongue BellsMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmOTESTavern
Saturday, August 10, 1911:00am3:30pmSweet Dreams, PriscillaTavern
11:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – SOLOGrill
11:30pm4:00pmHeather in BleumMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmGeorge ButtsTavern
5:00pm9:30pmTricia Freeman BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmJackie Pember – DuoGrill
Sunday, August 11, 1911:00am3:30pmJohn Huestenstamm TRIOTavern
BENEVOLENCE FUND AUCTION11:00am3:30pmPeter DobsonGrill
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmBrother YusefTavern
4:30pm9:00pmBryan LeicherGrill
5:00pm9:30pmThe HereticsMain Deck
Monday, August 12, 1911:00am3:30pmSoul DeepTavern
11:00am3:30pmFelisha DunneGrill
11:30am4:00pmNichole Preuss BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmGary ShapiroTavern
5:00pm9:30pmAndrew Corradini & FriendsMain Deck
Tuesday, August 13, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmBrooke RamelGrill
11:00am3:30pmDub Rock DuoTavern
11:30am4:00pmCillian’s BridgeMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmHoneybees BandTavern
5:00pm9:30pmVaughan Fahie – BandMain Deck
5:00pm5:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
6:00pm6:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
7:00pm7:30pmSpoken Word byTerrelGrill
Wednesday, August 14, 1911:00am3:30pmPoul PedersenTavern
11:00am3:30pmOneBagGrill
11:30am4:00pmPatty Booker BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmAndrew Corradini – SOLOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmMichael UbaldiniGrill
5:00pm9:30pmPiMain Deck
Thursday, August 15, 1911:00am3:30pmOuterwaveTavern
11:00am3:30pmMichelle Mangione – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmUndecided FutureMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSalty SuitesTavern
4:30pm9:00pmVictoria McGinnis – DUOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmUpstreamMain Deck
Friday, August 16, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmJesse MillerTavern
11:00am3:30pmVaughn Fahie – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmKenny Hale BandMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmKelly Fitzgerald SoloTavern
4:30pm9:00pmBrother YusefGrill
5:00pm9:30pmWheeland BrothersMain Deck
Saturday, August 17, 1911:00am3:30pmKurtis Gentile – SOLOTavern
11:00am3:30pmGeorge LawtonGrill
11:30am4:00pmWoodstock MudMain Deck
12:00am12:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
5:00pm9:30pmSkeleton CrewMain Deck
5:35pm5:55pmThe Hoop MagicianMain Deck
6:35pm6:55pmThe Hoop MagicianMain Deck
7:35pm7:55pmThe Hoop MagicianMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmThe 5150’sTavern
4:30pm9:00pmLove ChutneyGrill
Sunday, August 18, 1911:00am3:30pmSam BybeeGrill
11:00am3:30pmKenny Hale – SOLOTavern
11:30am4:00pmDupp BrothersMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmWill ‘Wilfax’ BeecherGrill
4:30pm9:00pmWatts & WagnerTavern
5:00pm9:30pmPhil Gough ComboMain Deck
Monday, August 19, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmMike HamiltonGrill
11:00am3:30pmKelly Romer TRIOTavern
11:30am4:00pmZach Churchill – BANDMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmMichelle Mangione – DUOTavern
5:00pm9:30pmLiquid GrooveMain Deck
Tuesday, August 20, 1911:00am3:30pmKalama BrothersTavern
11:00am3:30pmRocky SalazarGrill
11:30am4:00pmOffshore DriftMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmJW One WaveTavern
5:00pm9:30pmMick Rhodes and the Hard EightMain Deck
Wednesday, August 21, 1911:00am3:30pmRich FolkTavern
11:00am3:30pmEddie AllenGrill
11:30am4:00pmCali ConsciousMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmJudy DavilaGrill
4:30pm9:00pmPasion GitanoTavern
5:00pm9:30pmOli & MikeMain Deck
Thursday, August 22, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmJoAnn KurmanGrill
11:00am3:30pmBrian RoarkTavern
11:30am4:00pmAmanda Castro BandMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmHeather – DUOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmLonesome JamesGrill
5:00pm9:30pmBlues OffendersMain Deck
Friday, August 23, 1910:00am2:00pmLALARoaming
11:00am3:30pmBeth Wood – SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmKalina & KianaTavern
11:30am4:00pmTravelling HomeboysMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmTricia Freeman – SOLOTavern
4:30pm9:00pmDavid Rosales – SOLOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmClapton RoadMain Deck
Saturday, August 24, 1911:00am3:30pmTavern
Beatles Day11:00am3:30pmKeith ComerGrill
11:30am4:00pmThe HereticsMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmReally ClassicTavern
4:30pm9:00pmGeorge LawtonGrill
5:00pm9:30pmIsle of LucyMain Deck
Sunday, August 25, 1911:00am3:30pmPeter DobsonGrill
11:00am3:30pmSalty SuitesTavern
11:30am4:00pmHeather in BleumMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmVictoria McGinnis – DUOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmKurtis Gentile – SOLOTavern
5:00pm9:30pmThe Black Tongue BellsMain Deck
6:30pm7:00pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersMain Deck
7:30pm8:00pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersMain Deck
8:00pm8:15pmJJ & Habibis Belly DancersParade
Monday, August 26, 1911:00am3:30pmJed & Claire SenecaTavern
11:00am3:30pmVaughn Fahie – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:30amComing of SageMain Deck
5:00pm9:30pmMoonShineMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmEthan StrausTavern
Tuesday, August 27, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmDanny MaikaTavern
11:00am3:30pmBrother YusefGrill
11:30am4:00pmKelly Fitzgerald BandMain Deck
Annual Membership Meeting
Wednesday, August 28, 1911:00am3:30pmMoon PoliceTavern
11:00am3:30pmKenny Hale – SOLOGrill
11:30am4:00pmLevi Dean & the AmericatsMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmFrances Livings’ Ipanema LoungeGrill
4:30pm9:00pmJodi SiegelTavern
5:00pm9:30pmDavid Rosales & His Band of ScoundrelsMain Deck
Thursday, August 29, 1911:00am3:30pmPoul PedersenTavern
11:00am3:30pmDub Rock DuoGrill
11:30am4:00pmWoodstock MudMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmSelly – SOLOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmGeorge Butts DuoTavern
5:00pm9:30pmPeoples PeopleMain Deck
Friday, August 30, 1910:00am2:00pmGeorge LawtonRoaming
11:00am3:30pmZach Churchill – SOLOGrill
11:00am3:30pmBlue DeuxTavern
11:30am4:00pmMasanga MarambaMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmKevin Miso – SOLOGrill
4:30pm9:00pmPawnshop KingsTavern
5:00pm9:30pmJason Feddy – BandMain Deck
Saturday, August 31, 1911:00am3:30pmSelly & the StrayTavern
11:00am3:30pmSabrina LentiniGrill
11:30am4:00pmUpstreamMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
12:00pm4:00pmMagic MattRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmAlisa EisenbergGrill
5:00pm9:30pmMissiles of OctoberMain Deck
4:30pm9:00pmTavern
Sunday, September 1, 1911:00am3:30pmPasion Gitana – SOLOGrill
(Closing Day)11:00am3:30pmJason Feddy – SOLOTavern
11:30am4:00pmThe HereticsMain Deck
12:00pm4:00pmBalloon DivaRoaming
4:30pm9:00pmSalty SuitesTavern
4:30pm9:00pmHeather – DUOGrill
5:00pm9:30pmWorld AnthemMain Deck
Main Menu